Welcome: Tengzhou Zhongyou heavy industry website
TEL +86-15266165588

+86-06325991988

Small C Frame Hydraulic Press Machine

Small c frame hydraulic press machine Product Description 1. The fuselage adopts the traditional bow structure, which is similar to the traditional mechanical punching machine. The structure is simple and compact, the floor space is small,

limingClaire Meng

Mobile:+86 13906375039

Email:mengyanru@chinazhongyou.cn

Product Details

  • *Certification: CE,ISO,SGS,TUV
  • *Warranty: 1 Year
  • *Brand Name: zhongyou
  • *After-sales Service Provided: Engineers available to overseas service
  • *Place of Origin: tengzhou, China (Mainland)
  • *function: stamping

Small c frame hydraulic press machine

Product Description

1. The fuselage adopts the traditional bow structure, which is similar to the traditional mechanical punching machine. The structure is simple and compact, the floor space is small, and the operation is convenient.

2. The electrical system adopts PLC+servo system+touch screen+proportional drive, and with proportional hydraulic system, it issues instructions according to the process requirements to complete the process cycle of the machine.

3. The position is positioned by the electronic ruler, and the stroke position can be set arbitrarily. High precision positioning uses mechanical dead limit, and the actual positioning accuracy is 0.01-0.02mm.
4. The pressure is detected by the pressure sensor and the machine pressure can be set arbitrarily.

c frame hydraulic press4.jpg

parameter nameUnitYQ41-20TYQ41-40TYQ41-60TYQ41-100T
Nominal forceKN2004006001000
Effective travelmm260260280320
Max opening distancemm600600700700
Deep throatmm200220240280
Slider down speedmm/s16191310
Slider return speedmm/s19251713
Workbench effective areamm500×400500×400600×450700×500
Blanking hole diametermm80100120200

For the special requirements of customers, we can design and produce specially to meet the requirements of customers' production process.

 

The following services can be provided:

1. Inquiry and consulting support
2. Sample testing support 
3. Recommend the most suitable machine according to customer's purpose
4. Factory visiting welcomed 
5. Warranty 1 year
6. Engineers available to service machinery oversea

 

Packaging & Shipping

 

Internal plastic moisture-proof anti-rust packaging, 
External wooden packaging, 
Exclusive container transport. 

Delivery Time
20-40 days after order

 

Hydraulic C Frame Press Machine 60 ton


Send your message to this supplier